foto ngentot memek bugil mesum Korea star � Kim Tae Hee(???)

944 views

Korea star-Kim Tae Hee(???)


Name: ??? / Kim Tae Hee (Kim Tae Hui)

Nickname: Angel

Profession: Actress, Model

Birthdate: 1980-Mar-29

Birthplace: Ulsan, South Korea

Height: 165cm

Weight: 45kg

Star sign: Aries

Blood type: O

Family: Parents, older sister & younger brother (Lee Wan)

Talent agency: Namoo Actors

author
Author: